ATHLETEN

Angemeldete Athleten

Noch  0 von 100 Startplätzen verfügbar

FUN
  1. Peter Schwarz (ITA)

  2. Adam Kiralyhegy (HUN)

  3. Gerald Eichler (AUT)

  4. Erich Gruber (AUT)

  5. Federico Sauro (ITA)

  6. Van Tuan Nguyen (AUT)

  7. Ivano Vanotti (ITA)

  8. Werner Pircher (ITA)

  9. Damian Marcher (ITA)

  10. Peter Teutsch (ITA)

  11. Mishal Alghuneim (SAU)

  12. Birgit Ploier (AUT)

 

TOUR
  1. Armin Pircher (ITA)

  2. Markus Pfitscher (ITA)

  3. Giacomo Wilhelm (ITA)

  4. Lukas Schweizer (GER)

  5. Massimo Gulli (ITA)

  6. Alex Sallustio (ITA)

  7. Ivan Sallustio (ITA)

  8. Stefano Ghilardi (ITA)

  9. Leopold Starke (ITA)

  10. Matteo Gozzoli (ITA)

  11. Christian Häuser (SUI)

  12. Stefano Tonello (ITA)

  13. Philip Kantner (AUT)

  14. Denis Servalli (ITA)

  15. Andrea Servalli (ITA)

  16. Benjamin Obererlacher (AUT)

  17. Ricardo Fink (AUT)

  18. Gerald Haiderer (AUT)

  19. Martin Marmsoler (GER)

  20. Andrea Saioni (ITA)

  21. Stefan Scheurer (AUT)

  22. Giulio Testolin (ITA)

  23. Simone Tortini (ITA)

  24. Filippo Pelacchi (ITA)

  25. Daniel Lercher (ITA)

  26. Robert Krotky (GER)

  27. Andreas Egger (GER)

  28. Simon Lenz (GER)

  29. Peter Bergdolt (GER)

  30. Matteo Parmesan (ITA)

  31. Christian Biasi (ITA)

  32. Davide Maida (ITA)

  33. Andrea Tartarotti (ITA)

  34. Klaus Deporta (ITA)

  35. Adrian Wenzel (GER)

  36. Aurelio Messina (ITA)

  37. Thomas Hofmann (ITA)

  38. Gabriele Marchelli (ITA)

  39. Ralf Stahl (GER)

  40. Thomas Villgrattner (ITA)

  41. Jakob Ellemund (ITA)

  42. Harald Daporta (ITA)

  43. Stefan Messner (ITA)

  44. Renato Catelan (ITA)

  45. Sebastian Rommel (ITA)

  46. Giuseppe Mastromichele (ITA)

  47. Pietro Lorenz (ITA)

  48. Francesco Cordisco (ITA)

  49. ​Massimo Fogazzi (ITA)

  50. Marco Diliberto (ITA)

  51. Michael Daporta (ITA)

  52. Thomas Holzer (ITA)

  53. Sacha Weller (ITA)

HERO​​
  1. Matthias Weger (ITA)

  2. Giuliano Minutella (ITA)

  3. Christoph Bachura (GER)

  4. Alexander Berger (ITA)

  5. Jost Napret (SLO)

  6. Lino Coló (ITA)

  7. Maurice Koller (GER)

  8. Emil Guariento (ITA)

  9. Bruno Mottini (ITA)

  10. Christian Schugg (GER)

  11. Alessio Bracci (ITA)

  12. Sandro Marzolla (ITA)

  13. Fiorenzo Graziano (ITA)

  14. Jakob Weger (ITA)

  15. Daniele Paolazzi (ITA)

  16. Manuel Waldburger (SUI)

  17. Melina Vinci (ITA)

  18. Viktoria Brunner (AUT)

  19. Tamara Lunger (ITA)

  20. Rachele Favarotto (ITA)

  21. Elisabeth Fuchsreiter (GER)

  22. Monika Egger (GER)

  23. Dominika Kasieczko (POL)

PRO
  1. Aaron Durogati (ITA)

  2. Paul Guschlbauer (AUT)

  3. Thomas Friedrich (AUT)

  4. Juraj Koreň (SVK)

  5. Nicola Donini (ITA)